interista98
Mega Fútbol
- 12.805
- 16/4/12
Se viene una nueva fecha triple rumbo a Qatar
FECHA 11 (7 de octubre de 2021)
20:00 Uruguay - Colombia | Centenario, Montevideo | Jesús Valenzuela (VEN)
20:00 Perú - Chile | Nacional, Lima | Christian Ferreyra (URU)
19:30 Venezuela - Brasil | Olímpico UCV, Caracas | Kevin Ortega (PER)
20:00 Paraguay - Argentina | Defensores del Chaco, Asunción | Anderson Daronco (BRA)
19:30 Ecuador - Bolivia | Monumental Isidro Romero Carbo, Guayaquil | Wilmar Roldán (COL)
...................................................................
FECHA 5 (10 de octubre de 2021)
16:00 Bolivia - Perú | Hernando Siles, La Paz | Guillermo Guerrero (ECU)
16:30 Venezuela - Ecuador | Olímpico UCV, Caracas | Andrés Cunha (URU)
21:00 Chile - Paraguay | San Carlos de Apoquindo, Santiago | Néstor Pitana (ARG)
16:00 Colombia - Brasil | Olímpico Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez, Barranquilla | Patricio Loustau (ARG)
20:30 Argentina - Uruguay | Monumental, Buenos Aires | Roberto Tobar (CHI)
...............................................................
FECHA 12 (14 de octubre de 2021)
16:00 Colombia - Ecuador | Olímpico Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez, Barranquilla | Diego Haro (PER)
20:30 Brasil - Uruguay | Arena de Amazonia, Manaus | Fernando Rapallini (ARG)
16:00 Bolivia - Paraguay | Hernando Siles, La Paz | Andrés Matonte (URU)
20:30 Argentina - Perú | Monumental, Buenos Aires | Wilton Sampaio (BRA)
21:00 Chile - Venezuela | San Carlos de Apoquindo, Santiago | Raphael Claus (BRA)
*Hora local
FECHA 11 (7 de octubre de 2021)
20:00 Uruguay - Colombia | Centenario, Montevideo | Jesús Valenzuela (VEN)
20:00 Perú - Chile | Nacional, Lima | Christian Ferreyra (URU)
19:30 Venezuela - Brasil | Olímpico UCV, Caracas | Kevin Ortega (PER)
20:00 Paraguay - Argentina | Defensores del Chaco, Asunción | Anderson Daronco (BRA)
19:30 Ecuador - Bolivia | Monumental Isidro Romero Carbo, Guayaquil | Wilmar Roldán (COL)
...................................................................
FECHA 5 (10 de octubre de 2021)
16:00 Bolivia - Perú | Hernando Siles, La Paz | Guillermo Guerrero (ECU)
16:30 Venezuela - Ecuador | Olímpico UCV, Caracas | Andrés Cunha (URU)
21:00 Chile - Paraguay | San Carlos de Apoquindo, Santiago | Néstor Pitana (ARG)
16:00 Colombia - Brasil | Olímpico Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez, Barranquilla | Patricio Loustau (ARG)
20:30 Argentina - Uruguay | Monumental, Buenos Aires | Roberto Tobar (CHI)
...............................................................
FECHA 12 (14 de octubre de 2021)
16:00 Colombia - Ecuador | Olímpico Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez, Barranquilla | Diego Haro (PER)
20:30 Brasil - Uruguay | Arena de Amazonia, Manaus | Fernando Rapallini (ARG)
16:00 Bolivia - Paraguay | Hernando Siles, La Paz | Andrés Matonte (URU)
20:30 Argentina - Perú | Monumental, Buenos Aires | Wilton Sampaio (BRA)
21:00 Chile - Venezuela | San Carlos de Apoquindo, Santiago | Raphael Claus (BRA)
*Hora local